A for Athlete
Advertisement

2011 WPIAL Cross Country Results[]

http://pa.milesplit.com/meets/99784-piaa-district-7-wpial-championships

PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships AAA GIRLS

Results by PIAA - District 7


WPIAL AAA GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP


COOPERS LAKE, Oct. 27, 2011

Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team. Qualifiers shown in red.

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

 1 North Hills              46    1    2    4   16   23   69   91    20:08    1:34
 2 Mount Lebanon           137    9   11   12   43   62   92  161    21:04    1:28
 3 North Allegheny         156   21   27   33   34   41   53   61    21:14    0:38
 4 Pine-Richland           223   19   30   37   60   77   79   90    21:34    1:31
 5 Hempfield Area (7)      235    5   25   40   67   98  102  110    21:34    2:32
 6 Seneca Valley           261   39   45   48   57   72  146  147    21:48    0:43
 7 Bethel Park             285    7   10   20  104  144  160  170    21:43    3:07
 8 Mars Area               319   31   50   63   70  105  114  118    22:03    1:46
 9 Oakland Catholic        329    3   55   76   96   99  135  151    21:55    3:07
10 Norwin                  350   13   42   51  116  128  149  177    22:06    2:43
11 Kiski Area              403   36   38   52  120  157  173  210    22:17    2:30

12* Laurel Highlands 423 22 73 86 108 134 178 230 22:28 2:29 13* West Allegheny 423 24 26 81 139 153 192 205 22:21 2:46

14 Moon Area               439   18   78   82  119  142  162  176    22:31    2:40
15 Upper Saint Clair       446   28   65   87  129  137  179  189    22:32    2:24
16 Hampton                 455   46   93  100  107  109  123  150    22:39    1:19
17 Butler                  476   29   75   83  133  156  186  217    22:39    2:42
18 Greater Latrobe         505   15  111  121  126  132  143  154    22:45    2:39
19 Uniontown Area          547   14   35  165  166  167  172  196    22:50    3:17
20 Franklin Regional       563    6   64  124  175  194  199  213    22:58    4:24
21 Baldwin                 566   32   56   74  200  204  219  231    23:09    4:02
22 Chartiers Valley        584   49   95  122  125  193  207  252    23:10    3:04
23 Canon-McMillan          620   84   97  131  145  163  232         23:17    1:23
24 Fox Chapel Area         623   89   94  101  158  181  182  191    23:18    1:50
25 Peters Township         656   68  113  152  159  164  171  195    23:21    1:49
26 Gateway                 673   71  112  115  141  234  243  246    23:43    4:29
27 Greensburg Salem        690   54   58  130  206  242  255         23:55    5:13
28 Penn Trafford           707   44   66  127  220  250  264  269    24:05    5:44
29 Indiana Area            715   80  103  155  180  197  208  214    23:42    2:26
30 Plum                    723  106  136  138  169  174  187  201    23:39    1:17
31 Shaler Area             730    8   85  198  218  221  227  235    23:59    5:31
32 Trinity                 805   59  117  188  216  225  229         24:20    4:11
33 Knoch                   821   47   88  212  226  248  256  262    24:40    5:35
34 Ringgold                901   17  190  202  245  247  251         25:02    6:26
35 Central Valley         1021  148  185  215  233  240  259  260    25:33    3:18
36 West Mifflin           1091  140  203  224  261  263  267  270    26:19    4:57
37 Yough                  1116  168  223  228  244  253  258  265    26:15    3:31
38 Montour                1135  184  222  236  239  254  257         26:25    3:02
39 Thomas Jefferson       1147  183  209  238  249  268              26:58    5:56
40 Penn Hills             1226  211  237  241  266  271              29:02   10:33

Incomplete Teams: Albert Gallatin, Blackhawk, Connellsville Area, Elizabeth Forward Highlands, Hopewell, McKeesport Area, New Castle, Woodland Hills Individuals

PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. North Hills

   1  Margo Malone, Sr           19:25    6:16
   2  Shannon Malone, Jr         19:26    6:16
   4  Mary Malone, So            20:00    6:27
  16  Caitlyn Janeda, So         20:48    6:42
  23  Clare Brown, So            20:59    6:46
  69  Alex Rode, So              22:11    7:09
  91  Sabrina Palmieri, Fr       22:40    7:19

Total Time = 1:40:36 Total Places = 46


2. Mount Lebanon

   9  Callie Gunzenhauser, So    20:33    6:38
  11  Julie Kocjancic, Jr        20:36    6:39
  12  Jillian Hunsberger, So     20:36    6:39
  43  Audrey Gordon, So          21:37    6:58
  62  Katelyn Walsh, Jr          22:00    7:06
  92  Julia Staltari, So         22:41    7:19
 161  Sierra Van Dijk, Fr        23:50    7:41

Total Time = 1:45:20 Total Places = 137


3. North Allegheny

  21  Madeline Nellis, Jr        20:58    6:46
  27  Alex Gambill, Jr           21:03    6:47
  33  Shannon Wagner, Sr         21:14    6:51
  34  Bret Serbin, So            21:18    6:52
  41  Caitlyn Carmody, So        21:35    6:58
  53  Lizzie Appleton, Sr        21:50    7:02
  61  Kim Goehring, Jr           21:58    7:05

Total Time = 1:46:07 Total Places = 156


4. Pine-Richland

  19  Jasmine Clark, Sr          20:54    6:44
  30  Matti Davis, Jr            21:10    6:50
  37  Natalie Regan, Sr          21:21    6:53
  60  Hannah Bowman, Sr          21:58    7:05
  77  Kimberly Jokl, Sr          22:25    7:14
  79  Monica Papulak, Fr         22:27    7:14
  90  Gillian Ahrendt, Jr        22:40    7:19

Total Time = 1:47:46 Total Places = 223

5. Hempfield Area (7)

   5  Morgan Ansell, Fr          20:18    6:33
  25  Madison Fiaschetti, Jr     21:01    6:47
  40  Mackenzie Tressler, Fr     21:32    6:57
  67  Brianna Gaudi, So          22:09    7:09
  98  Bryanna Nalevanko, Jr      22:50    7:22
 102  Meaghan Stewart, Fr        22:54    7:23
 110  Meghan Hipple, Sr          23:00    7:25

Total Time = 1:47:48 Total Places = 235

6. Seneca Valley

  39  Taryn Latsko, So           21:31    6:56
  45  Katie Lutz, Fr             21:38    6:59
  48  Emily Seibert, Jr          21:44    7:01
  57  Kristen McKinney, Jr       21:52    7:03
  72  Becky Paine, So            22:14    7:10
 146  Maty Zeckzer, Fr           23:40    7:38
 147  Michelle Botyrius, Sr      23:41    7:38

Total Time = 1:48:57 Total Places = 261

7. Bethel Park

   7  Kelsey Metheny, Sr         20:30    6:37
  10  Amanda Ruschel, Jr         20:35    6:38
  20  Hillary Boxheimer, Sr      20:56    6:45
 104  Shannon Marstellar, Sr     22:56    7:24
 144  Jess Ruschel, Jr           23:36    7:37
 160  Margaret Kovalchick, So    23:49    7:41
 170  Stephanie Cobb, Jr         24:06    7:46

Total Time = 1:48:31 Total Places = 285

8. Mars Area

  31  Maggie McChesney, Jr       21:12    6:50
  50  Shannon McChesney, Fr      21:46    7:01
  63  Reilly Butler, Fr          22:05    7:07
  70  Salina Smialek, Sr         22:12    7:10
 105  Amanda Alikhani, So        22:57    7:24
 114  Bethany Catanzaro, So      23:03    7:26
 118  Maria Monberg, So          23:09    7:28

Total Time = 1:50:11 Total Places = 319

9. Oakland Catholic

   3  Charlotte Lampenfeld, Sr   19:43    6:22
  55  Sophia Means, So           21:50    7:02
  76  MaKenzie Zeh, Fr           22:23    7:13
  96  Maggie Devine, Jr          22:48    7:21
  99  Alexia Namestnick, So      22:50    7:22
 135  Emma Anselmo, So           23:28    7:34
 151  Maria Derenzo, Fr          23:44    7:39

Total Time = 1:49:32 Total Places = 329

10. Norwin

  13  Autumn Greba, Sr           20:39    6:40
  42  Abby Pristas, Jr           21:36    6:58
  51  Lindsey Dawson, So         21:47    7:01
 116  Jenna Kuhn, Sr             23:07    7:27
 128  Sarah Kerr, So             23:22    7:32
 149  Rebecca Peters, So         23:42    7:39
 177  Lacey Aley, Jr             24:21    7:51

Total Time = 1:50:28 Total Places = 350

11. Kiski Area

  36  Jessica Collins, Sr        21:19    6:52
  38  Lauren Smeltzer, Fr        21:22    6:53
  52  Morgan Kiebler, So         21:47    7:02
 120  Stephanie Lednak, Fr       23:11    7:28
 157  Claire Murray, Sr          23:48    7:40
 173  Allison Guggenheimer, Sr   24:12    7:48
 210  Samantha Nepsa, So         25:31    8:14

Total Time = 1:51:25 Total Places = 403

12*. Laurel Highlands

  22  Mariah Custer, Fr          20:59    6:46
  73  Elli Monaghan, Jr          22:18    7:11
  86  Emily Rice, So             22:35    7:17
 108  Melissa McCann, So         22:59    7:25
 134  Anne Rice, So              23:27    7:34
 178  Marissa Deichart, Fr       24:24    7:52
 230  Audrey Kopich, Fr          26:30    8:33

Total Time = 1:52:16 Total Places = 423

13*. West Allegheny

  24  Adelle Collins, Jr         21:00    6:46
  26  Alexis O'Shea, Fr          21:01    6:47
  81  Danna Heh, Fr              22:31    7:16
 139  Torrey Reaghard, Jr        23:29    7:34
 153  Allie Gloor, Sr            23:45    7:40
 192  Rebecca Lawrence, Fr       24:46    7:59
 205  Catherine Roberts, So      25:20    8:10

Total Time = 1:51:45 Total Places = 423

14. Moon Area

  18  Maddie Marince, Jr         20:53    6:44
  78  Dani Lewis, Jr             22:26    7:14
  82  Kylie Nickles, Jr          22:32    7:16
 119  Erika Beddings, Jr         23:11    7:28
 142  Isabelle Marsh, Fr         23:33    7:36
 162  Maddie Bell, Jr            23:50    7:41
 176  Kara DiNofrio, Jr          24:21    7:51

Total Time = 1:52:32 Total Places = 439

15. Upper Saint Clair

  28  Betsy Erlanger, Jr         21:05    6:48
  65  Leah Griffith, Jr          22:07    7:08
  87  Angelica Lucas, So         22:36    7:17
 129  Gina Petito, So            23:23    7:33
 137  Madison Lindsay, So        23:29    7:34
 179  Stephanie Vighetti, Fr     24:25    7:52
 189  Sarah Burton, So           24:42    7:58

Total Time = 1:52:37 Total Places = 446

16. Hampton

  46  Gina Alm, So               21:41    7:00
  93  Laure Neugebauer-Wagner, Fr
                                  22:43    7:20
 100  Emily Rabenold, Sr         22:51    7:22
 107  Lauren Hanna, Fr           22:58    7:24
 109  Maggie Bauman, Fr          23:00    7:25
 123  Caroline Lefler, Sr        23:13    7:29
 150  Laura Kelly, Sr            23:42    7:39

Total Time = 1:53:11 Total Places = 455

17. Butler

  29  Holly Keefer, So           21:06    6:48
  75  Tori Sawhney, Jr           22:22    7:13
  83  Alexis Swiergol, Jr        22:32    7:16
 133  Emily McDonald, Fr         23:27    7:34
 156  Olivia Swiergol, Sr        23:48    7:40
 186  Rachel Konieczny, Jr       24:40    7:57
 217  Margaret Calvert, Fr       25:47    8:19

Total Time = 1:53:13 Total Places = 476

18. Greater Latrobe

  15  Hanna Green, Jr            20:47    6:42
 111  Katie Slivko, So           23:01    7:25
 121  Jill Cline, Fr             23:12    7:29
 126  Katie Stallings, So        23:20    7:32
 132  Alex Brant, Sr             23:26    7:33
 143  Jen Brown, Sr              23:33    7:36
 154  Cassidy Schultheis, Jr     23:46    7:40

Total Time = 1:53:44 Total Places = 505

19. Uniontown Area

  14  Julie Friend, Jr           20:46    6:42
  35  Julie Gerber, So           21:19    6:52
 165  Paige Tibbe, Jr            24:01    7:45
 166  Morgan Martin, So          24:01    7:45
 167  Rachel Diamond, Jr         24:03    7:45
 172  Jade Bellotti, Fr          24:08    7:47
 196  Kayla Goodwin, Sr          24:51    8:01

Total Time = 1:54:07 Total Places = 547

20. Franklin Regional

   6  Kaitlyn Figurelli, Jr      20:26    6:35
  64  Danielle Vensel, Jr        22:06    7:08
 124  Allison Holcombe, Jr       23:13    7:29
 175  Ashton Keeports, So        24:17    7:50
 194  Joni Fleming, Sr           24:50    8:00
 199  Rachel Carretta, So        25:03    8:05
 213  Kristen Siegel             25:41    8:17

Total Time = 1:54:50 Total Places = 563

21. Baldwin

  32  Ashley Czerniewski, Jr     21:14    6:51
  56  Julie Fortunato, Jr        21:51    7:03
  74  Alicia Mastrianni, So      22:20    7:12
 200  Katelyn Balaschak, So      25:05    8:05
 204  Meghan Varney, So          25:15    8:09
 219  Vivianne Mazzocco, Sr      25:53    8:21
 231  Maura Bacik, Jr            26:36    8:35

Total Time = 1:55:43 Total Places = 566

22. Chartiers Valley

  49  Tylar Miller, Fr           21:45    7:01
  95  Jordyn Hackett, Jr         22:44    7:20
 122  Jackie Stewart, Jr         23:13    7:29
 125  Angie Scarfone, Sr         23:17    7:31
 193  Jesse Browne, Jr           24:49    8:00
 207  April Bittner, Jr          25:23    8:11
 252  Lauren Rosato, Sr          27:33    8:53

Total Time = 1:55:46 Total Places = 584

23. Canon-McMillan

  84  Erica Regoli, Sr           22:34    7:16
  97  Madison Grudi, So          22:49    7:22
 131  Moriah Sivavec, So         23:25    7:33
 145  Elizabeth Mansfield, Jr    23:39    7:38
 163  Kyleigh Higie, So          23:57    7:43
 232  Natasha Kraniak, Jr        26:39    8:36

Total Time = 1:56:21 Total Places = 620

24. Fox Chapel Area

  89  Sonia Appasamy, Fr         22:39    7:18
  94  Katie Meisner, Jr          22:44    7:20
 101  Maddy Mulert, Sr           22:52    7:22
 158  Greta Altmeyer, Fr         23:48    7:41
 181  Sarah Ogren, Sr            24:28    7:54
 182  Elizabeth Bianchini, Fr    24:30    7:54
 191  Marisa Acevedo, So         24:46    7:59

Total Time = 1:56:29 Total Places = 623

25. Peters Township

  68  Erin Pakela, Fr            22:09    7:09
 113  Kenzie Stepanik, Sr        23:02    7:26
 152  Rebecca Flaugher, So       23:45    7:39
 159  Delaney Wehn, Fr           23:49    7:41
 164  Marisa McKnight, Sr        23:58    7:44
 171  Isabelle Stasenko, Fr      24:07    7:47
 195  McKenna Hammer, Jr         24:50    8:01

Total Time = 1:56:42 Total Places = 656

26. Gateway

  71  Sara Strittmatter, So      22:13    7:10
 112  Tameka Williams, So        23:02    7:26
 115  Tamisha Williams, So       23:06    7:27
 141  Taylor Margolis-Quealy, Fr 23:31    7:35
 234  Gabby Kuster, Sr           26:42    8:37
 243  Sydney Gabriel, Fr         27:04    8:44
 246  Sophia Erb, Sr             27:16    8:48

Total Time = 1:58:33 Total Places = 673

27. Greensburg Salem

  54  Laura Rosner, So           21:50    7:02
  58  Shaina Contic, Jr          21:55    7:04
 130  Mariah DeChicchis, Fr      23:25    7:33
 206  Sarah Kolar, So            25:22    8:11
 242  Gabrielle Walton, So       27:03    8:43
 255  Megan Taylor, Jr           27:48    8:58

Total Time = 1:59:32 Total Places = 690

28. Penn Trafford

  44  Chelsia Poole, Jr          21:37    6:58
  66  Emily Dempsey, Sr          22:09    7:08
 127  Sarah Taylor, So           23:20    7:32
 220  Bethany Filtz, Sr          25:56    8:22
 250  Delaney Cooper, Fr         27:21    8:49
 264  Kelly Matone, Fr           28:42    9:15
 269  Abby Cunningham, Fr        31:15   10:05

Total Time = 2:00:21 Total Places = 707

29. Indiana Area

  80  Veronica Bujdos, Sr        22:28    7:15
 103  Melissa Graham, Sr         22:55    7:23
 155  Maggie Bingaman, Sr        23:47    7:40
 180  Shannon Smith, Sr          24:27    7:53
 197  Becky Wilson, Sr           24:53    8:02
 208  Taylor Thomas, Fr          25:29    8:13
 214  Beth Kopczyk, Sr           25:42    8:17

Total Time = 1:58:28 Total Places = 715

30. Plum

 106  Liz Addison, Sr            22:58    7:24
 136  Gina Valotta, Jr           23:28    7:34
 138  Courtney Liberatore, Jr    23:29    7:34
 169  Mia Pietropola, Jr         24:06    7:46
 174  Abby Sebunia, Fr           24:14    7:49
 187  Stephanie Tomaro, Sr       24:41    7:58
 201  Chrissy Joyce, So          25:07    8:06

Total Time = 1:58:12 Total Places = 723

31. Shaler Area

   8  Brianna Schwartz, Fr       20:31    6:37
  85  Meagan Carter, Sr          22:34    7:17
 198  Megan George, So           25:00    8:04
 218  Holly Shearin, So          25:48    8:19
 221  Allison Spagnoletti, So    26:01    8:23
 227  Catherine Strout, Fr       26:12    8:27
 235  Isacco Kayleigh, Fr        26:46    8:38

Total Time = 1:59:52 Total Places = 730

32. Trinity

  59  Kelly Korpus, So           21:57    7:05
 117  Sarah Urso, So             23:08    7:28
 188  Kelli Lucas, Fr            24:42    7:58
 216  Andrea Mamula, Fr          25:43    8:18
 225  Makayla Plants, Fr         26:07    8:25
 229  Emily Smith, Fr            26:27    8:32

Total Time = 2:01:36 Total Places = 805

33. Knoch

  47  Emilee Hertweck, Sr        21:42    7:00
  88  Tena Pettit, Jr            22:37    7:18
 212  Katie Jones, Jr            25:36    8:15
 226  Tess Haverstick, Sr        26:08    8:26
 248  Valeria Travis, Sr         27:17    8:48
 256  Kayla Mickey, So           27:49    8:58
 262  Megan Daugherty, Sr        28:24    9:10

Total Time = 2:03:20 Total Places = 821

34. Ringgold

  17  Kirsten McMichael, Fr      20:51    6:43
 190  Johna Gibson, Fr           24:44    7:58
 202  Samantha Middlemiss, Jr    25:10    8:07
 245  Jamie Klebanski, Jr        27:10    8:46
 247  Gabrielle Kortyna, Jr      27:17    8:48
 251  Josie Schmidt, Jr          27:23    8:50

Total Time = 2:05:09 Total Places = 901

35. Central Valley

 148  Marissa Mott, Sr           23:41    7:38
 185  Samantha Thompson, Sr      24:39    7:57
 215  Nicole Kostosky, Sr        25:43    8:17
 233  Dani Depenhart, Jr         26:41    8:36
 240  Bronte' Lucci, Jr          26:59    8:42
 259  Sarah Lafond, Sr           28:00    9:02
 260  Adri Gradisek, Jr          28:15    9:06

Total Time = 2:07:41 Total Places = 1021

36. West Mifflin

 140  Brittany Fagan, Sr         23:30    7:35
 203  Abbie Kulhanek, Jr         25:12    8:08
 224  Justine Fuga, Sr           26:04    8:24
 261  Abby Boytos, Sr            28:21    9:09
 263  Courtney McCartan, Jr      28:27    9:11
 267  Katrina Exton, Fr          30:21    9:47
 270  Chelsie O'Dea, Fr          31:55   10:18

Total Time = 2:11:33 Total Places = 1091

37. Yough

 168  Tessa Conville, Sr         24:05    7:46
 223  Emily Campbell, Jr         26:03    8:24
 228  Maddy Cook, Sr             26:23    8:31
 244  Hannah Balko, Jr           27:09    8:45
 253  Molly Hildenbrand, Jr      27:36    8:54
 258  Gloria Pytlak, Jr          27:55    9:00
 265  Lizzy Sever, So            29:23    9:28

Total Time = 2:11:15 Total Places = 1116

38. Montour

 184  Taylor Celich, Fr          24:37    7:56
 222  Nicole Graham, Jr          26:03    8:24
 236  Ashley Fratto, Jr          26:49    8:39
 239  Joan Stamatakis, Jr        26:57    8:41
 254  Leslie Pekular, Jr         27:39    8:55
 257  Abbie Butter, Fr           27:49    8:58

Total Time = 2:12:03 Total Places = 1135

39. Thomas Jefferson

 183  Alyssa Arnold, Jr          24:36    7:56
 209  Lia Meden, Jr              25:30    8:13
 238  Marie Miller, So           26:56    8:41
 249  Hannah Holden, So          27:18    8:48
 268  Alyssa Gephart, So         30:31    9:50

Total Time = 2:14:49 Total Places = 1147

40. Penn Hills

 211  Mariah Rumble, Jr          25:35    8:15
 237  Aaliyah Bailey, So         26:52    8:40
 241  Zeleena Kearney, So        27:02    8:43
 266  Andrea Johnson, Jr         29:35    9:33
 271  Madison Hartke, Jr         36:07   11:39

Total Time = 2:25:10 Total Places = 1226

       TEAM                                  1M          2M        FINAL
PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME     TIME      TIME      PACE        TEAM

Top

   1     1  Margo Malone, Sr                6:04       12:21    19:25    6:16  North Hills          
   2     2  Shannon Malone, Jr              6:08       12:23    19:26    6:16  North Hills          
   3     3  Charlotte Lampenfeld, Sr        6:08       12:30    19:43    6:22  Oakland Catholic     
   4     4  Mary Malone, So                 6:10       12:36    20:00    6:27  North Hills          
   5     5  Morgan Ansell, Fr               6:09       12:47    20:18    6:33  Hempfield Area (7)   
   6     6  Kaitlyn Figurelli, Jr           6:15       12:54    20:26    6:35  Franklin Regional    
   7     7  Kelsey Metheny, Sr              6:18       13:01    20:30    6:37  Bethel Park          
   8     8  Brianna Schwartz, Fr            6:15       12:54    20:31    6:37  Shaler Area          
   9     9  Callie Gunzenhauser, So         6:13       12:57    20:33    6:38  Mount Lebanon        
  10    10  Amanda Ruschel, Jr              6:18       12:59    20:35    6:38  Bethel Park          
  11    11  Julie Kocjancic, Jr             6:21       13:03    20:36    6:39  Mount Lebanon        
  12    12  Jillian Hunsberger, So          6:17       12:59    20:36    6:39  Mount Lebanon        
  13    13  Autumn Greba, Sr                6:15       12:55    20:39    6:40  Norwin               
  14    14  Julie Friend, Jr                6:15       12:50    20:46    6:42  Uniontown Area       
  15    15  Hanna Green, Jr                 6:22       13:08    20:47    6:42  Greater Latrobe      
  16    16  Caitlyn Janeda, So              6:30       13:12    20:48    6:42  North Hills          
  17    17  Kirsten McMichael, Fr           6:24       13:04    20:51    6:43  Ringgold             
  18    18  Maddie Marince, Jr              6:27       13:16    20:53    6:44  Moon Area            
  19    19  Jasmine Clark, Sr               6:23       13:07    20:54    6:44  Pine-Richland        
  20    20  Hillary Boxheimer, Sr           6:22       13:16    20:56    6:45  Bethel Park          
  21    21  Madeline Nellis, Jr             6:23       13:16    20:58    6:46  North Allegheny      
  22    22  Mariah Custer, Fr               6:16       13:10    20:59    6:46  Laurel Highlands     
  23    23  Clare Brown, So                 6:29       13:18    20:59    6:46  North Hills          
  24    24  Adelle Collins, Jr              6:28       13:16    21:00    6:46  West Allegheny       
  25    25  Madison Fiaschetti, Jr          6:27       13:14    21:01    6:47  Hempfield Area (7)   
  26    26  Alexis O'Shea, Fr               6:18       13:06    21:01    6:47  West Allegheny       
  27    27  Alex Gambill, Jr                6:33       13:23    21:03    6:47  North Allegheny      
  28    28  Betsy Erlanger, Jr              6:26       13:17    21:05    6:48  Upper Saint Clair    
  29    29  Holly Keefer, So                6:25       13:17    21:06    6:48  Butler               
  30    30  Matti Davis, Jr                 6:24       13:17    21:10    6:50  Pine-Richland        
  31    31  Maggie McChesney, Jr            6:28       13:18    21:12    6:50  Mars Area            
  32    32  Ashley Czerniewski, Jr          6:43       13:32    21:14    6:51  Baldwin              
  33    33  Shannon Wagner, Sr              6:23       13:15    21:14    6:51  North Allegheny      
  34    34  Bret Serbin, So                 6:42       13:34    21:18    6:52  North Allegheny      
  35    35  Julie Gerber, So                6:27       13:27    21:19    6:52  Uniontown Area       
  36    36  Jessica Collins, Sr             6:32       13:34    21:19    6:52  Kiski Area           
  37    37  Natalie Regan, Sr               6:23       13:27    21:21    6:53  Pine-Richland        
  38    38  Lauren Smeltzer, Fr             6:33       13:35    21:22    6:53  Kiski Area           
  39    39  Taryn Latsko, So                6:33       13:38    21:31    6:56  Seneca Valley        
  40    40  Mackenzie Tressler, Fr          6:36       13:42    21:32    6:57  Hempfield Area (7)   
  41    41  Caitlyn Carmody, So             6:30       13:33    21:35    6:58  North Allegheny      
  42    42  Abby Pristas, Jr                6:34       13:34    21:36    6:58  Norwin               
  43    43  Audrey Gordon, So               6:37       13:43    21:37    6:58  Mount Lebanon        
  44    44  Chelsia Poole, Jr               6:29       13:40    21:37    6:58  Penn Trafford        
  45    45  Katie Lutz, Fr                  6:42       13:44    21:38    6:59  Seneca Valley        

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

  46    46  Gina Alm, So                    6:33       13:42    21:41    7:00  Hampton              
  47    47  Emilee Hertweck, Sr             6:35       13:42    21:42    7:00  Knoch                
  48    48  Emily Seibert, Jr               6:35       13:38    21:44    7:01  Seneca Valley        
  49    49  Tylar Miller, Fr                6:46       13:49    21:45    7:01  Chartiers Valley     
  50    50  Shannon McChesney, Fr           6:42       13:44    21:46    7:01  Mars Area            
  51    51  Lindsey Dawson, So              6:45       13:52    21:47    7:01  Norwin               
  52    52  Morgan Kiebler, So              6:32       13:39    21:47    7:02  Kiski Area           
  53    53  Lizzie Appleton, Sr             6:39       13:49    21:50    7:02  North Allegheny      
  54    54  Laura Rosner, So                6:49       13:51    21:50    7:02  Greensburg Salem     
  55    55  Sophia Means, So                6:41       13:49    21:50    7:02  Oakland Catholic     
  56    56  Julie Fortunato, Jr             6:48       13:50    21:51    7:03  Baldwin              
  57    57  Kristen McKinney, Jr            6:47       13:55    21:52    7:03  Seneca Valley        
  58    58  Shaina Contic, Jr               6:59       14:00    21:55    7:04  Greensburg Salem     
  59    59  Kelly Korpus, So                6:50       13:56    21:57    7:05  Trinity              
  60    60  Hannah Bowman, Sr               6:35       13:47    21:58    7:05  Pine-Richland        
  61    61  Kim Goehring, Jr                6:42       13:45    21:58    7:05  North Allegheny      
  62    62  Katelyn Walsh, Jr               6:40       13:52    22:00    7:06  Mount Lebanon        
  63    63  Reilly Butler, Fr               6:46       13:59    22:05    7:07  Mars Area            
  64    64  Danielle Vensel, Jr             6:51       13:58    22:06    7:08  Franklin Regional    
  65    65  Leah Griffith, Jr               6:40       13:52    22:07    7:08  Upper Saint Clair    
  66    66  Emily Dempsey, Sr               6:41       13:57    22:09    7:08  Penn Trafford        
  67    67  Brianna Gaudi, So               6:47       14:05    22:09    7:09  Hempfield Area (7)   
  68    68  Erin Pakela, Fr                 6:52       14:06    22:09    7:09  Peters Township      
  69    69  Alex Rode, So                   6:50       14:06    22:11    7:09  North Hills          
  70    70  Salina Smialek, Sr              6:46       13:54    22:12    7:10  Mars Area            
  71    71  Sara Strittmatter, So           6:50       14:06    22:13    7:10  Gateway              
  72    72  Becky Paine, So                 6:48       13:59    22:14    7:10  Seneca Valley        
  73    73  Elli Monaghan, Jr               6:38       13:57    22:18    7:11  Laurel Highlands     
  74    74  Alicia Mastrianni, So           6:44       13:54    22:20    7:12  Baldwin              
  75    75  Tori Sawhney, Jr                6:56       14:15    22:22    7:13  Butler               
  76    76  MaKenzie Zeh, Fr                6:45       14:06    22:23    7:13  Oakland Catholic     
  77    77  Kimberly Jokl, Sr               6:52       14:13    22:25    7:14  Pine-Richland        
  78    78  Dani Lewis, Jr                  7:02       14:21    22:26    7:14  Moon Area            
  79    79  Monica Papulak, Fr              6:57       14:14    22:27    7:14  Pine-Richland        
  80    80  Veronica Bujdos, Sr             6:38       13:40    22:28    7:15  Indiana Area         
  81    81  Danna Heh, Fr                   6:46       14:13    22:31    7:16  West Allegheny       
  82    82  Kylie Nickles, Jr               7:00       14:19    22:32    7:16  Moon Area            
  83    83  Alexis Swiergol, Jr             6:41       14:06    22:32    7:16  Butler               
  84    84  Erica Regoli, Sr                6:57       14:18    22:34    7:16  Canon-McMillan       
  85    85  Meagan Carter, Sr               6:44       14:11    22:34    7:17  Shaler Area          
  86    86  Emily Rice, So                  6:40       14:07    22:35    7:17  Laurel Highlands     
  87    87  Angelica Lucas, So              6:41       13:57    22:36    7:17  Upper Saint Clair    
  88    88  Tena Pettit, Jr                 6:57       14:22    22:37    7:18  Knoch                
  89    89  Sonia Appasamy, Fr              7:01       14:19    22:39    7:18  Fox Chapel Area      
  90    90  Gillian Ahrendt, Jr             6:54       14:13    22:40    7:19  Pine-Richland        
  91    91  Sabrina Palmieri, Fr            6:56       14:16    22:40    7:19  North Hills          
  92    92  Julia Staltari, So              7:01       14:21    22:41    7:19  Mount Lebanon        
  93    93  Laure Neugebauer-Wagner, Fr
                                           6:46       14:14    22:43    7:20  Hampton              
  94    94  Katie Meisner, Jr               7:04       14:23    22:44    7:20  Fox Chapel Area      
  95    95  Jordyn Hackett, Jr              7:00       14:27    22:44    7:20  Chartiers Valley     
  96    96  Maggie Devine, Jr               6:55       14:22    22:48    7:21  Oakland Catholic     
  97    97  Madison Grudi, So               6:57       14:27    22:49    7:22  Canon-McMillan       
  98    98  Bryanna Nalevanko, Jr           6:59       14:31    22:50    7:22  Hempfield Area (7)   
  99    99  Alexia Namestnick, So           6:56       14:22    22:50    7:22  Oakland Catholic     
 100   100  Emily Rabenold, Sr              6:21       13:46    22:51    7:22  Hampton              
 101   101  Maddy Mulert, Sr                7:02       14:24    22:52    7:22  Fox Chapel Area      
 102   102  Meaghan Stewart, Fr             7:10       14:38    22:54    7:23  Hempfield Area (7)   
 103   103  Melissa Graham, Sr              7:11       14:39    22:55    7:23  Indiana Area         
 104   104  Shannon Marstellar, Sr          6:57       14:18    22:56    7:24  Bethel Park          
 105   105  Amanda Alikhani, So             6:58       14:29    22:57    7:24  Mars Area            
 106   106  Liz Addison, Sr                 7:02       14:31    22:58    7:24  Plum                 
 107   107  Lauren Hanna, Fr                7:06       14:21    22:58    7:24  Hampton              
 108   108  Melissa McCann, So              7:00       14:27    22:59    7:25  Laurel Highlands     
 109   109  Maggie Bauman, Fr               7:03       14:30    23:00    7:25  Hampton              
 110   110  Meghan Hipple, Sr               6:53       14:29    23:00    7:25  Hempfield Area (7)   
 111   111  Katie Slivko, So                7:00       14:26    23:01    7:25  Greater Latrobe      
 112   112  Tameka Williams, So             7:07       14:32    23:02    7:26  Gateway              
 113   113  Kenzie Stepanik, Sr             7:04       14:37    23:02    7:26  Peters Township      
 114   114  Bethany Catanzaro, So           6:54       14:28    23:03    7:26  Mars Area            
 115   115  Tamisha Williams, So            7:12       14:39    23:06    7:27  Gateway              
 116   116  Jenna Kuhn, Sr                  6:19       15:01    23:07    7:27  Norwin               
 117   117  Sarah Urso, So                  7:17       14:53    23:08    7:28  Trinity              
 118   118  Maria Monberg, So               7:03       14:42    23:09    7:28  Mars Area            
 119   119  Erika Beddings, Jr              7:08       14:41    23:11    7:28  Moon Area            
 120   120  Stephanie Lednak, Fr            6:59       14:31    23:11    7:28  Kiski Area           
 121   121  Jill Cline, Fr                  7:05       14:40    23:12    7:29  Greater Latrobe      
 122   122  Jackie Stewart, Jr              7:02       14:30    23:13    7:29  Chartiers Valley     
 123   123  Caroline Lefler, Sr             7:14       14:42    23:13    7:29  Hampton              
 124   124  Allison Holcombe, Jr            7:05       14:35    23:13    7:29  Franklin Regional    
 125   125  Angie Scarfone, Sr              7:09       14:45    23:17    7:31  Chartiers Valley     
 126   126  Katie Stallings, So             7:08       14:40    23:20    7:32  Greater Latrobe      
 127   127  Sarah Taylor, So                7:14       14:45    23:20    7:32  Penn Trafford        
 128   128  Sarah Kerr, So                  7:09       14:54    23:22    7:32  Norwin               
 129   129  Gina Petito, So                 7:15       14:57    23:23    7:33  Upper Saint Clair    
 130   130  Mariah DeChicchis, Fr           7:07       14:47    23:25    7:33  Greensburg Salem     
 131   131  Moriah Sivavec, So              7:23       14:57    23:25    7:33  Canon-McMillan       
 132   132  Alex Brant, Sr                  7:13       14:49    23:26    7:33  Greater Latrobe      
 133   133  Emily McDonald, Fr              7:02       14:44    23:27    7:34  Butler               
 134   134  Anne Rice, So                   7:03       14:50    23:27    7:34  Laurel Highlands     
 135   135  Emma Anselmo, So                7:19       15:04    23:28    7:34  Oakland Catholic     
 136   136  Gina Valotta, Jr                7:07       14:48    23:28    7:34  Plum                 
 137   137  Madison Lindsay, So             7:14       14:48    23:29    7:34  Upper Saint Clair    
 138   138  Courtney Liberatore, Jr         7:06       14:47    23:29    7:34  Plum                 
 139   139  Torrey Reaghard, Jr             7:08       14:49    23:29    7:34  West Allegheny       
 140   140  Brittany Fagan, Sr              7:24       14:58    23:30    7:35  West Mifflin         
 141   141  Taylor Margolis-Quealy, Fr      7:26       15:07    23:31    7:35  Gateway              
 142   142  Isabelle Marsh, Fr              6:58       14:20    23:33    7:36  Moon Area            
 143   143  Jen Brown, Sr                   7:10       14:47    23:33    7:36  Greater Latrobe      
 144        Hannah Abraham, 9               7:10       14:50    23:35    7:36  Albert Gallatin      
 145   144  Jess Ruschel, Jr                7:08       14:56    23:36    7:37  Bethel Park          
 146   145  Elizabeth Mansfield, Jr         7:04       14:52    23:39    7:38  Canon-McMillan       
 147   146  Maty Zeckzer, Fr                7:14       15:03    23:40    7:38  Seneca Valley        
 148   147  Michelle Botyrius, Sr           7:16       14:57    23:41    7:38  Seneca Valley        
 149   148  Marissa Mott, Sr                7:20       15:09    23:41    7:38  Central Valley       
 150   149  Rebecca Peters, So              7:15       15:10    23:42    7:39  Norwin               
 151   150  Laura Kelly, Sr                 7:15       14:54    23:42    7:39  Hampton              
 152   151  Maria Derenzo, Fr               7:15       15:01    23:44    7:39  Oakland Catholic     
 153        Rachel Pell, So                 7:18       14:58    23:44    7:39  Elizabeth Forward    
 154   152  Rebecca Flaugher, So            7:13       15:02    23:45    7:39  Peters Township      
 155   153  Allie Gloor, Sr                 7:12       14:56    23:45    7:40  West Allegheny       
 156   154  Cassidy Schultheis, Jr          7:05       14:46    23:46    7:40  Greater Latrobe      
 157   155  Maggie Bingaman, Sr             7:20       15:04    23:47    7:40  Indiana Area         
 158   156  Olivia Swiergol, Sr             7:07       14:55    23:48    7:40  Butler               
 159   157  Claire Murray, Sr               7:24       15:10    23:48    7:40  Kiski Area           
 160   158  Greta Altmeyer, Fr              7:25       15:11    23:48    7:41  Fox Chapel Area      
 161   159  Delaney Wehn, Fr                7:16       14:59    23:49    7:41  Peters Township      
 162   160  Margaret Kovalchick, So         7:16       14:57    23:49    7:41  Bethel Park          
 163   161  Sierra Van Dijk, Fr             7:18       15:20    23:50    7:41  Mount Lebanon        
 164   162  Maddie Bell, Jr                 7:48       15:21    23:50    7:41  Moon Area            
 165   163  Kyleigh Higie, So               7:25       15:11    23:57    7:43  Canon-McMillan       
 166   164  Marisa McKnight, Sr             7:18       15:04    23:58    7:44  Peters Township      
 167   165  Paige Tibbe, Jr                 7:21       15:16    24:01    7:45  Uniontown Area       
 168   166  Morgan Martin, So               7:24       15:15    24:01    7:45  Uniontown Area       
 169   167  Rachel Diamond, Jr              7:21       15:13    24:03    7:45  Uniontown Area       
 170   168  Tessa Conville, Sr              7:22       15:05    24:05    7:46  Yough                
 171   169  Mia Pietropola, Jr              7:19       15:13    24:06    7:46  Plum                 
 172   170  Stephanie Cobb, Jr              7:00       14:55    24:06    7:46  Bethel Park          
 173   171  Isabelle Stasenko, Fr           7:17       15:12    24:07    7:47  Peters Township      
 174   172  Jade Bellotti, Fr               7:24       15:18    24:08    7:47  Uniontown Area       
 175   173  Allison Guggenheimer, Sr        7:26       15:16    24:12    7:48  Kiski Area           
 176   174  Abby Sebunia, Fr                7:18       15:16    24:14    7:49  Plum                 
 177   175  Ashton Keeports, So             7:24       15:15    24:17    7:50  Franklin Regional    
 178   176  Kara DiNofrio, Jr               7:34       15:37    24:21    7:51  Moon Area            
 179   177  Lacey Aley, Jr                  7:15       14:43    24:21    7:51  Norwin               
 180   178  Marissa Deichart, Fr            7:28       15:28    24:24    7:52  Laurel Highlands     
 181   179  Stephanie Vighetti, Fr          7:43       15:35    24:25    7:52  Upper Saint Clair    
 182   180  Shannon Smith, Sr               7:40       15:34    24:27    7:53  Indiana Area         
 183   181  Sarah Ogren, Sr                 7:32       15:29    24:28    7:54  Fox Chapel Area      
 184        Rachel Miller, So               7:32       15:26    24:29    7:54  Connellsville Area   
 185   182  Elizabeth Bianchini, Fr         7:39       15:34    24:30    7:54  Fox Chapel Area      
 186        Brianna Bennett, Fr             7:33       15:33    24:30    7:54  Blackhawk            
 187        Kelly Jenniches, Jr             7:31       15:38    24:32    7:55  Highlands            
 188   183  Alyssa Arnold, Jr               7:55       15:51    24:36    7:56  Thomas Jefferson     
 189   184  Taylor Celich, Fr               7:26       15:33    24:37    7:56  Montour              
 190   185  Samantha Thompson, Sr           7:56       15:46    24:39    7:57  Central Valley       
 191   186  Rachel Konieczny, Jr            7:22       15:28    24:40    7:57  Butler               
 192   187  Stephanie Tomaro, Sr            7:29       15:30    24:41    7:58  Plum                 
 193        Janice Novacek, Sr              7:37       15:45    24:41    7:58  Hopewell             
 194   188  Kelli Lucas, Fr                 7:39       15:40    24:42    7:58  Trinity              
 195   189  Sarah Burton, So                7:39       15:42    24:42    7:58  Upper Saint Clair    
 196   190  Johna Gibson, Fr                7:40       15:46    24:44    7:58  Ringgold             
 197   191  Marisa Acevedo, So              7:22       15:30    24:46    7:59  Fox Chapel Area      
 198   192  Rebecca Lawrence, Fr            6:38       14:50    24:46    7:59  West Allegheny       

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

 199   193  Jesse Browne, Jr                7:38       15:44    24:49    8:00  Chartiers Valley     
 200   194  Joni Fleming, Sr                7:32       15:39    24:50    8:00  Franklin Regional    
 201   195  McKenna Hammer, Jr              7:22       15:26    24:50    8:01  Peters Township      
 202   196  Kayla Goodwin, Sr               7:36       15:41    24:51    8:01  Uniontown Area       
 203   197  Becky Wilson, Sr                7:29       15:39    24:53    8:02  Indiana Area         
 204   198  Megan George, So                7:38       15:41    25:00    8:04  Shaler Area          
 205   199  Rachel Carretta, So             7:33       15:43    25:03    8:05  Franklin Regional    
 206   200  Katelyn Balaschak, So           7:38       15:48    25:05    8:05  Baldwin              
 207   201  Chrissy Joyce, So               7:14       15:32    25:07    8:06  Plum                 
 208   202  Samantha Middlemiss, Jr         7:46       15:49    25:10    8:07  Ringgold             
 209        Anna Murphy, Sr                 7:34       15:58    25:11    8:07  Connellsville Area   
 210   203  Abbie Kulhanek, Jr              7:36       15:44    25:12    8:08  West Mifflin         
 211   204  Meghan Varney, So               7:49       15:57    25:15    8:09  Baldwin              
 212   205  Catherine Roberts, So           7:31       15:40    25:20    8:10  West Allegheny       
 213   206  Sarah Kolar, So                 7:43       15:56    25:22    8:11  Greensburg Salem     
 214   207  April Bittner, Jr               7:56       16:09    25:23    8:11  Chartiers Valley     
 215   208  Taylor Thomas, Fr               7:41       15:58    25:29    8:13  Indiana Area         
 216   209  Lia Meden, Jr                   7:44       15:50    25:30    8:13  Thomas Jefferson     
 217   210  Samantha Nepsa, So              7:51       16:08    25:31    8:14  Kiski Area           
 218   211  Mariah Rumble, Jr               7:59       16:27    25:35    8:15  Penn Hills           
 219   212  Katie Jones, Jr                 7:36       16:09    25:36    8:15  Knoch                
 220   213  Kristen Siegel                  7:26       16:01    25:41    8:17  Franklin Regional    
 221   214  Beth Kopczyk, Sr                7:53       16:25    25:42    8:17  Indiana Area         
 222   215  Nicole Kostosky, Sr             7:52       16:13    25:43    8:17  Central Valley       
 223   216  Andrea Mamula, Fr               7:55       16:23    25:43    8:18  Trinity              
 224   217  Margaret Calvert, Fr            7:58       16:31    25:47    8:19  Butler               
 225   218  Holly Shearin, So               7:54       16:14    25:48    8:19  Shaler Area          
 226        Rebecca Paul, So                8:04       16:29    25:50    8:20  New Castle           
 227        Andrea Landsdowne, So           8:05       16:30    25:50    8:20  New Castle           
 228   219  Vivianne Mazzocco, Sr           8:10       16:38    25:53    8:21  Baldwin              
 229   220  Bethany Filtz, Sr               7:57       16:22    25:56    8:22  Penn Trafford        
 230   221  Allison Spagnoletti, So         8:09       16:30    26:01    8:23  Shaler Area          
 231   222  Nicole Graham, Jr               8:08       16:37    26:03    8:24  Montour              
 232   223  Emily Campbell, Jr              8:07       16:51    26:03    8:24  Yough                
 233   224  Justine Fuga, Sr                7:50       16:16    26:04    8:24  West Mifflin         
 234   225  Makayla Plants, Fr              7:55       16:23    26:07    8:25  Trinity              
 235   226  Tess Haverstick, Sr             7:45       16:18    26:08    8:26  Knoch                
 236   227  Catherine Strout, Fr            7:58       16:31    26:12    8:27  Shaler Area          
 237        Emily Strohm, So                8:30       17:02    26:22    8:30  McKeesport Area      
 238   228  Maddy Cook, Sr                  7:37       16:27    26:23    8:31  Yough                
 239   229  Emily Smith, Fr                 8:15       16:50    26:27    8:32  Trinity              
 240   230  Audrey Kopich, Fr               7:47       16:30    26:30    8:33  Laurel Highlands     
 241   231  Maura Bacik, Jr                 8:03       16:41    26:36    8:35  Baldwin              
 242   232  Natasha Kraniak, Jr             7:50       16:44    26:39    8:36  Canon-McMillan       
 243   233  Dani Depenhart, Jr              8:22       17:03    26:41    8:36  Central Valley       
 244   234  Gabby Kuster, Sr                7:54       16:34    26:42    8:37  Gateway              
 245   235  Isacco Kayleigh, Fr             8:14       16:57    26:46    8:38  Shaler Area          
 246   236  Ashley Fratto, Jr               8:12       17:05    26:49    8:39  Montour              
 247   237  Aaliyah Bailey, So              8:22       17:18    26:52    8:40  Penn Hills           
 248   238  Marie Miller, So                8:16       17:08    26:56    8:41  Thomas Jefferson     
 249   239  Joan Stamatakis, Jr             8:20       17:06    26:57    8:41  Montour              
 250   240  Bronte' Lucci, Jr               8:26       17:16    26:59    8:42  Central Valley       
 251   241  Zeleena Kearney, So             8:30       17:34    27:02    8:43  Penn Hills           
 252   242  Gabrielle Walton, So            8:07       17:04    27:03    8:43  Greensburg Salem     
 253   243  Sydney Gabriel, Fr              8:18       17:14    27:04    8:44  Gateway              
 254   244  Hannah Balko, Jr                8:46       17:28    27:09    8:45  Yough                
 255   245  Jamie Klebanski, Jr             8:28       17:21    27:10    8:46  Ringgold             
 256   246  Sophia Erb, Sr                  7:35       16:19    27:16    8:48  Gateway              
 257   247  Gabrielle Kortyna, Jr           8:16       17:07    27:17    8:48  Ringgold             
 258   248  Valeria Travis, Sr              8:32       17:29    27:17    8:48  Knoch                
 259   249  Hannah Holden, So               8:45       17:29    27:18    8:48  Thomas Jefferson     
 260   250  Delaney Cooper, Fr              8:23       17:15    27:21    8:49  Penn Trafford        
 261   251  Josie Schmidt, Jr               8:27       17:45    27:23    8:50  Ringgold             
 262   252  Lauren Rosato, Sr               8:25       17:37    27:33    8:53  Chartiers Valley     
 263   253  Molly Hildenbrand, Jr           8:33       17:36    27:36    8:54  Yough                
 264   254  Leslie Pekular, Jr              8:29       17:35    27:39    8:55  Montour              
 265        Vanessa Turner, So              8:31       17:34    27:41    8:56  New Castle           
 266   255  Megan Taylor, Jr                8:41       17:40    27:48    8:58  Greensburg Salem     
 267   256  Kayla Mickey, So                8:36       17:43    27:49    8:58  Knoch                
 268   257  Abbie Butter, Fr                8:28       17:35    27:49    8:58  Montour              

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

 269   258  Gloria Pytlak, Jr               8:47       17:52    27:55    9:00  Yough                
 270        Brianna Minnick, So             9:02       18:00    28:00    9:02  Hopewell             
 271   259  Sarah Lafond, Sr                8:26       17:44    28:00    9:02  Central Valley       
 272        Elizabeth Withers, So           8:49       18:03    28:07    9:04  Woodland Hills       
 273        Haylie Eutsey, Jr               8:48       18:18    28:13    9:06  Connellsville Area   
 274   260  Adri Gradisek, Jr               8:45       17:58    28:15    9:06  Central Valley       
 275        Megan Kulenovic, Fr             8:44       17:55    28:18    9:08  Albert Gallatin      
 276   261  Abby Boytos, Sr                 8:36       17:48    28:21    9:09  West Mifflin         
 277   262  Megan Daugherty, Sr             8:55       18:07    28:24    9:10  Knoch                
 278   263  Courtney McCartan, Jr           8:54       18:08    28:27    9:11  West Mifflin         
 279        Meagan Ekas, Jr                 8:37       18:02    28:31    9:12  Highlands            
 280   264  Kelly Matone, Fr                8:39       18:05    28:42    9:15  Penn Trafford        
 281   265  Lizzy Sever, So                 8:58       18:36    29:23    9:28  Yough                
 282   266  Andrea Johnson, Jr              8:52       18:25    29:35    9:33  Penn Hills           
 283        Hayley Misiuda, Fr              9:08       18:46    29:51    9:37  Hopewell             
 284   267  Katrina Exton, Fr               8:40       19:00    30:21    9:47  West Mifflin         
 285   268  Alyssa Gephart, So              8:53       18:51    30:31    9:50  Thomas Jefferson     

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

 286   269  Abby Cunningham, Fr             9:09       19:24    31:15   10:05  Penn Trafford        
 287   270  Chelsie O'Dea, Fr              10:04       20:36    31:55   10:18  West Mifflin         
 288        Cecelia Lee Hauser, So          9:32       20:14    32:11   10:23  Elizabeth Forward    

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

 289   271  Madison Hartke, Jr             10:48       22:58    36:07   11:39  Penn Hills           

60 finishers among Women Under 2 78 finishers among Women 2 - 2 85 finishers among Women 3 - 3 64 finishers among Women 4 - 4 1 finishers among Women 5 & Up 1 finishers among Females (no age given) 0 male finishers 289 female finishers 289 total finishers


Dual Meet Scores[]

North Hills 39 wins Mount Lebanon 38 wins North Allegheny 36 wins Pine-Richland 36 wins Hempfield Area (7) 35 wins Bethel Park 34 wins Seneca Valley 33 wins Mars Area 32 wins Oakland Catholic 32 wins Norwin 30 wins Kiski Area 28 wins Laurel Highlands 28 wins Hampton 27 wins Moon Area 26 wins West Allegheny 25 wins Upper Saint Clair 24 wins Greater Latrobe 24 wins Butler 22 wins Uniontown Area 19 wins Canon-McMillan 18 wins Chartiers Valley 18 wins Fox Chapel Area 18 wins Baldwin 18 wins Peters Township 17 wins Franklin Regional 17 wins Gateway 13 wins Plum 13 wins Shaler Area 12 wins Indiana Area 12 wins Greensburg Salem 11 wins Trinity 9 wins Penn Trafford 8 wins Central Valley 6 wins Knoch 6 wins Ringgold 6 wins Yough 4 wins Montour 3 wins West Mifflin 2 wins Thomas Jefferson 1 wins Penn Hills 0 wins


Don Rich, Webmaster don@penntrackxc.com

Advertisement